Sachsen Open 01.06.2013 Tivoli Freiberg

Anfängerklasse

Felix Drechsler - Josephine Götze
1. Platz

Tobias Felix - Lisa Hegewald
2. Platz

Leo Stegmann - Lina Carstens
3. Platz

Stefan Hamel - Jenny Kleinert
4. Platz

Julius Herlt - Jenny Schuchardt
5. Platz

Toni Jahn - Jessica Göbel
6. Platz

Florian Berndt - Katharina Böhme
7. Platz

 

Standard

Hobby-League


Marco Hultzsch - Sylvie Steinhilber
M-Reihe 1. Platz


Dominik Schomer - Melanie Schönlebe
M-Reihe 2. Platz

Tobias Bauer - Nadina Neukirch
M-Reihe 3. Platz

Richard Nickel - Melanie Kiessling
M-Reihe 4. Platz

Hans-Peter Görlach - Andrea Görlach
M-Reihe 5. Platz



Rising Star   

Chris Rotter - Elisa Rotter
M-Reihe 1. Platz

Fabian Christof - Marah Vogl
M-Reihe 2. Platz

André Österreicher - Elisabeth Grube
M-Reihe 3. Platz

Marin Wimmer - Franziska Bobbe
M-Reihe 4. Platz

Uwe Fischer - Elke Fischer
M-Reihe 5. Platz

Philipp Hahn -
Alexandra Münzner
M-Reihe 6. Platz


Alexander Lehmann - Linda Hennig
A-Reihe 1. Platz

Paul Fechner - Nicole Domke
A-Reihe 2. Platz

Jürgen Wunderlich - Michaela Wunderlich
A-Reihe 3. Platz

Stafan Thänert - Andrea Binner
A-Reihe 4. Platz


Johann Hertrampf - Kathleen Störzel
A-Reihe 5. Platz

Clemens Pleissner - Henriette Lenk
A-Reihe 6. Platz

Tom Oelschlägel - Linda Liebert
A-Reihe 7. Platz


Sophie Mischek - Sarah Mischek
B-Reihe . Platz 

Sebastian Schomer - Janine Mietzsch
B-Reihe . Platz 

Laura Sterba - Josephine Heber
B-Reihe . Platz 

Jonas Erler - Liliana Heber
B-Reihe . Platz 

Vincent Wolf - Josefine Mietzsch
B-Reihe . Platz 

Clemens Göhler - Kathrin Münzner
B-Reihe . Platz

Tobias Meile - Sandra Frenzel
B-Reihe . Platz 


Sportleague    

Tobias Richter - Linda Schmelter
M-Reihe 1. Platz

Peter Pfitzenreiter - Gisa Helmig
M-Reihe 2. Platz

Stefan Gaadt - Karen Fischer
M-Reihe 3. Platz


Falk Thomas - Sabrina Bisaccia
A-Reihe 1. Platz

Felix Wille - Nadine Pallmer
A-Reihe 2. Platz

Jacob Sendner - Julia Jacob
A-Reihe 3. Platz

Max Binner - Lisa Wehlte
A-Reihe 4. Platz





Latein

Hobby-League

Marco Hultzsch - Sylvie Steinhilber
M-Reihe 1. Platz


Richard Nickel - Melanie Kiessling
M-Reihe 2. Platz

Tobias Bauer - Nadina Neukirch
M-Reihe 3. Platz

Dominik Schomer - Melanie Schönlebe
M-Reihe 4. Platz

Hans-Peter Görlach - Andrea Görlach
M-Reihe 5. Platz


Rising Star   

Fabian Christof - Marah Vogl
M-Reihe 1. Platz

Chris Rotter - Elisa Rotter
M-Reihe 2. Platz

Marin Wimmer - Franziska Bobbe
M-Reihe 3. Platz

Tom Oelschlägel - Linda Liebert
M-Reihe 4. Platz

Philipp Hahn - Alexandra Münzner
M-Reihe 5. Platz

Uwe Fischer - Elke Fischer
M-Reihe 6. Platz


Alexander Lehmann - Linda Hennig
A-Reihe 1. Platz

Stafan Thänert - Andrea Binner
A-Reihe 2. Platz

Laura Sterba - Josephine Heber
A-Reihe 3. Platz


Paul Fechner - Nicole Domke
A-Reihe 4. Platz

Jürgen Wunderlich - Michaela Wunderlich
A-Reihe 5. Platz

Clemens Göhler - Kathrin Münzner
A-Reihe 6. Platz



Tobias Meile - Sandra Frenzel
B-Reihe 1. Platz

Johann Hertrampf - Kathleen Störzel
B-Reihe 2. Platz

 

Sophie Mischek - Sarah Mischek
B-Reihe 3. Platz 

Jonas Erler - Liliana Heber
B-Reihe 4. Platz

Sebastian Schomer - Janine Mietzsch
B-Reihe 5. Platz 

Vincent Wolf - Josefine Mietzsch
B-Reihe 6. Platz 



Sportleague    

Peter Pfitzenreiter - Gisa Helmig
M-Reihe 1. Platz

Tobias Richter - Linda Schmelter
M-Reihe 2. Platz

Felix Wille - Nadine Pallmer
M-Reihe 3. Platz


Stefan Gaadt - Karen Fischer
A-Reihe 1. Platz

Jacob Sendner - Julia Jacob
A-Reihe 2. Platz

Max Binner - Lisa Wehlte
A-Reihe 3. Platz

Clemens Pleissner - Henriette Lenk
A-Reihe 4. Platz